Hauptinhalt anzeigen
jo-it-shop
17 Ergebnisse gefunden in FC FibreChannel HBAs SAN
NetApp QLE8152-SR-T-N 111-01006+A0 10GbE SFP+ CNA FCoE 10Gb FAS
Noch 4T 17Std
EUR 49,90
oder Preisvorschlag
Kostenloser Versand
Qlogic 10G transceiver FTLX8571D3BCL-QL 10GbE QLE8152 QLE8142 QLE8150 SR 850nm
Noch 6T 14Std
EUR 25,90
Sofort-Kaufen
Kostenloser Versand
SUN 371-4306-01 Dual LP + full size 8GB HBA 8Gbit FC Emulex LPE12002 w/ optics
Noch 9T 18Std
EUR 44,90
oder Preisvorschlag
Kostenloser Versand
SUN 371-4295-01 1-Port LP 8GB HBA 8G 8Gbit FC Emulex LPE12000 inkl. transceiver
Noch 9T 18Std
EUR 29,90
Sofort-Kaufen
Kostenloser Versand
HP AK344 81Q LP + full HBA QLE2560-HP 8GB HBA 8G 8Gbit FC 489190-001 AK344A
Noch 13T 18Std
EUR 52,90
Sofort-Kaufen
Kostenloser Versand
HP AK344 81Q full size HBA QLE2560-HP 8GB HBA 8G 8Gbit FC 489190-001 AK344A
Noch 13T 18Std
EUR 46,90
Sofort-Kaufen
Kostenloser Versand
Qlogic PLRXPL-SC-S43-22-N-QL 10G transceiver QLE8152 QLE8142 QLE8150 QLE8140
Noch 15T 21Std
EUR 25,90
Sofort-Kaufen
Kostenloser Versand
IBM 42C1816 49Y4218 10G transceiver 10GbE SR 850nm f 42C1802 42C1815 CNA QLE8142
Noch 16T 14Std
EUR 28,90
Sofort-Kaufen
Kostenloser Versand
HP 82E AJ763A LP + full Dual 8Gb FC HBA LC 8Gb 489193-001 AJ763 SFP+ 2x AJ718A
Noch 16T 15Std
EUR 79,90
Sofort-Kaufen
Kostenloser Versand
NetApp QLE8152-SR-T-N 111-00478+B0 10GbE SFP+ CNA FCoE 10Gb FAS
Noch 17T 17Std
EUR 62,90
oder Preisvorschlag
Kostenloser Versand
NetApp QLE8152-T-NAP 111-01007+A0 10GbE SFP+ CNA FCoE 10Gb FAS
Noch 17T 17Std
EUR 62,90
oder Preisvorschlag
Kostenloser Versand
HP 489192-001 1-Port full 8GB HBA 8G 8Gbit FC inkl. transceiver AJ762A 81E 8Gbit
Noch 17T 19Std
EUR 59,90
Sofort-Kaufen
Kostenloser Versand
Chelsio 10G FTLX8571D3BCL-CL transceiver Finisar 260-0012-00 850nm LC 10GbE
Noch 20T 20Std
EUR 24,90
Sofort-Kaufen
Kostenloser Versand
HP AJ899B 24 Port 8Gb FC switch module MDS 9000 series CISCO DS-X9224-96HPK9
Noch 22T 21Std
EUR 36,90
Sofort-Kaufen
Kostenloser Versand
Cisco 16G LR 1310nm transceiver SFP+ FC fiber channel 16Gbps DS-SFP-FC16G-LW
Noch 25T 15Std
EUR 79,90
Sofort-Kaufen
Kostenloser Versand
HP AJ764 LP + full 82Q HBA QLE2562 8GB HBA 8G 8Gbit FC 489191-001 GBICs
Noch 25T 15Std
EUR 104,90
Sofort-Kaufen
Kostenloser Versand
DELL 06T94G LP + full 8Gb HBA Dual 8Gbit FC 8Gbps QLogic QLE2562-DEL 8G 2x GBIC
Noch 27T 15Std
EUR 69,90
Sofort-Kaufen
Kostenloser Versand
1
Artikel pro Seite: 
Kommentare?
Cal Link